Nosilci slalomskih kolajn na SP 1991-2010 PDF Natisni E-pošta

NOSILCI SLALOMSKIH KOLAJN NA SP 1991 – 2010


K - 1 (moški) – posamezno:


1991 Tacen
1. Shaun Pearce VB
2. Marjan Štrukelj YUG
3. Martin Hemmer NEM

1993 Mezzana
1. Richard Fox VB
2. Richard Weiss ZDA
3. Melvyn Jones VBr

1995 Nottingham

1. Oliver Fix NEM
2. Scott Shipley ZDA
3. Jiři Prskávec ČEŠ

1997 Três Coroas
1. Thomas Becker NEM
2. Scott Shipley ZDA
3. Paul Ratcliffe VB

1999 La Seu d'Urgell
1. David Ford KAN
2. Scott Shipley ZDA
3. Paul Ratcliffe VB

2002 Bourg St. Maurice
1. Fabien Lefevre FRA
2. Miha Terdič SLO
3. Ivan Pišvejc ČEŠ

2003 Augsburg
1. Fabien Lefevre FRA
2. David Ford KAN
3. Helmut Oblinger AUT

2005 Penrith
1. Fabian Dörfler NEM
2. Fabien Lefevre FRA
3. Peter Cibák SVK

2006 Praga
1. Stefano Cipressi ITA
1. Julien Billaut FRA
3. Campbell Walsh VB

2007 Foz do Iguaçu
1. Sébastien Combot FRA
2. Fabian Dörfler NEM
3. Campbell Walsh VB

2009 La Seu d'Urgell
1. Peter Kauzer SLO
2. Boris Neveu FRA
3. Carles Juanmarti ŠPA

2010 Tacen
1. Daniele Molmenti ITA
2. Vavřinec Hradilek ČEŠ
3. Jure Meglič SLO


K – 1 (moški) ekipno:


1991 Tacen

1. FRA: Manuel Brissaud/Gilles Clouzeau/Jean-Michel Regnier
2. NEM: Thomas Becker/Michael Glöckle/Michael Seibert
3. Češkoslovaška: Luboš Hilgert/Peter Nagy/Pavel Prindiš

1993 Mezzana
1. VB: Richard Fox/Melvyn Jones/Shaun Pearce
2. FRA: Manuel Brissaud/Vincent Fondeviole/Sylvain Curinier
3. ČEŠ: Vojtech Bareš/Pavel Prindiš/Luboš Hilgert

1995 Nottingham
1. NEM: Jochen Lettmann/Thomas Becker/Oliver Fix
2. SLO: Fedja Marušič/Marjan Štrukelj/Andraž Vehovar
3. VB: Andrew Raspin/Shaun Pearce/Ian Raspin

1997 Três Coroas
1. VB: Paul Ratcliffe/Ian Raspin/Shaun Pearce
2. FRA: Vincent Fondeviole/Jean-Michel Regnier/Ludovic Boulesteix
3. NEM: Thomas Becker/Jochen Lettmann/Holger Häffner

1999 La Seu d'Urgell

1. NEM: Thomas Becker/Ralf Schaberg/Jakobus Stenglein
2. SLO: Andraž Vehovar/Fedja Marušič/Miha Štricelj
3. ČEŠ: Tomaš Kobeš/Jiři Prskavec/Vojtech Bareš

2002 Bourg St. Maurice

1. NEM: Claus Suchanek/ Thomas Becker/ Thomas Schmidt
2. ITA: Pierpaolo Ferrazzi/ Matteo Pontarollo/Luca Costa
3. FRA: Thomas Monier/ Benoit Peschier/ Fabien Lefevre

2003 Augsburg
1. ŠVI: Michael Kurt/ Mathias Röthenmund/ Thomas Mosimann
2. NIZ: Davis Backhouse/ Floris Braat/ Sam Oud
3. NEM: Thomas Schmidt/ Thilo Schmitt/ Claus Suchanek

2005 Penrith

1. FRA: Julien Billaut/ Fabien Lefevre/ Benoit Peschier
2. ITA: Pierpaolo Ferrazzi/ Matteo Pontarollo/ Daniele Molmenti
3. SLO: Andrej Nolimal/ Dejan Kralj/ Peter Kauzer

2006 Praga

1. FRA: Fabien Lefevre/ Julien Billaut/ Boris Neveu
2. ITA: Daniele Molmenti/ Stefano Cipressi/ Diego Paolini
3. POL: Grzegorz Polaczyk/ Mateusz Polaczyk/ Dariusz Popiela

2007 Foz do Iguaçu

1. NEM: Fabian Dörfler/ Alexander Grimm/ Erik Pfannmöller
2. FRA: Sébastien Combot/ Pierre Bourliaud/Julien Billaut
3. ČEŠ: Ivan Pišvejc/ Vavřinec Hradílek/ Luboš Hilgert ml.

2009 La Seu d'Urgell

1. ČEŠ: Ivan Pišvejc/ Vavřinec Hradilek/ Michal Buchtel
2. VB: Campbell Walsh/ Richard Hounslow/Huw Swetnam
3. ŠPA: Joan Crespo/ Guillermo Diez-Canedo/ Carles Juanmarti

2010 Tacen
1. NEM: Alexander Grimm/ Fabian Dörfler/ Hannes Aigner
2. FRA: Pierre Bourliaud/ Boris Neveu/ Fabien Lefevre
3. ITA: Daniele Molmenti/ Diego Paolini/ Stefano Cipressi


C - 1 (moški) – posamezno:


1991 Tacen
1. Martin Lang NEM
2. Adam Clawson ZDA
3. Jacky Avril FRA

1993 Mezzana
1. Martin Lang NEM
2. Hervé Delamarre FRA
3. Sören Kaufmann NEM

1995 Nottingham
1. David Hearn ZDA
2. Sören Kaufmann NEM
3. Michal Martikán SVK

1997 Três Coroas

1. Michal Martikán SVK
2. Lukáš Pollert ČEŠ
3. Gareth Marriott VB

1999 La Seu d'Urgell
1. Emmanuel Brugvin FRA
2. Robin Bell AVS
3. Michal Martikán SVK

2002 Bourg St. Maurice

1. Michal Martikán SVK
2. Jan Benzien NEM
3. Patrice Estanguet FRA

2003 Augsburg

1. Michal Martikan SVK
2. Tony Estanguet FRA
3. Stefan Pfannmöller NEM

2005 Penrith

1. Robin Bell AVS
2. Tony Estanguet FRA
3. Michal Martikán SVK

2006 Praga
1. Tony Estanguet FRA
2. Michal Martikán SVK
3. Stanislav Ježek ČEŠ

2007 Foz do Iguaçu

1. Michál Martikán SVK
2. Tony Estanguet FRA
3. Robin Bell AVS

2009 La Seu d'Urgell
1. Tony Estanguet FRA
2. Michal Martikan SVK
3. Jan Benzien NEM

2010 Tacen
1. Tony Estanguet FRA
2. Michal Martikan SVK
3. Jordi Domenjo ŠPA


C – 1 (moški) – ekipno:


1991 Tacen
1. ZDA: Adam Clawson/Jon Lugbill/Jed Prentice
2. FRA: Jacky Avani Ril/Hervé Delamare/Emmanuel Brugvin
3. VB: Mark Delaney/Bill Horman/Gareth Marriott

1993 Mezzana
1. SLO: Jože Vidmar/Boštjan Žitnik/Simon Hočevar
2. VB: Bill Horsman/Gareth Marriott/Mark Delaney
3. ITA: Francesco Stefani/Luca Dalla Libera/Renato de Monti

1995 Nottingham
1. NEM: Martin Lang/Sören Kaufmann/Vitus Husek
2. HRV: Danko Herceg/Zlatko Sedlar/Stjepan Perestegi
3. SVK: Michal Martikán/Juraj Ontko/Juraj Minčik

1997 Três Coroas
1. SVK: Michál Martikán/Juraj Minčik/Juraj Ontko
2. FRA: Patrice Estanguet/Tony Estanguet/Yves Narduzzi
3. SLO: Simon Hočevar/Gregor Terdič/Sebastjan Linke

1999 La Seu d'Urgell

1. POL: Krysztof Bieryt/Mariusz Wieczorek/Slawomir Mordarski
2. NEM: Stefan Pfannmöller/Nico Bettge/Martin Lang
3. FRA: Patrice Estanguet/Tony Estanguet/Emmanuel Brugvin

2002 Bourg St. Maurice
1. ČEŠ: Přemysl Vlk/Jan Mašek/Stanislav Ježek
2. NEM: Sören Kaufmann/Jan Benzien/Stefan Pfannmöller
3. SLO: Simon Hočevar/Dejan Stevanovič/Jurij Korenjak

2003 Augsburg

1. SVK: Michál Martikán/Juraj Minčik/Alexander Slafkovsky
2. FRA: Patrice Estanguet/Tony Estanguet/Emmanuel Brugvin
3. ČEŠ: Tomaš Indruch/Jan Mašek/Stanislav Ježek

2005 Penrith

1. FRA: Olivier Lalliet/Pierre Labarelle/Tony Estanguet
2. NEM: Nico Bettge/Stefan Pfannmöller/Jan Benzien
3. ČEŠ: Tomaš Indruch/Jan Mašek/Stanislav Ježek

2006 Praga
1. NEM: Nico Bettge/Stefan Pfannmöller/Jan Benzien
2. ČEŠ: Tomaš Indruch/Jan Mašek/Stanislav Ježek
3. VB: David Florence/Stuart McIntosh/Daniel Goddard

2007 Foz do Iguaçu

1. FRA: Tony Estanguet/Pierre Labarelle/Nicolas Peschier
2. NEM: Nico Bettge/Jan Benzien/Lukas Hoffmann
3. ČEŠ: Stanislav Ježek/Jan Mašek/Tomaš Indruch

2009 La Seu d'Urgell
1. SVK: Michál Martikán/Alexander Slafkovsky/Matej Benuš
2. FRA: Tony Estanguet/Nicolas Peschier/Denis Gargaud Chanut
3. ŠPA: Jordi Domenjo/Jon Erguin/Ander Elosegui

2010 Tacen
1. SVK: Michál Martikán/ Alexander Slafkovsky/ Matej Benuš
2. NEM: Sideris Tasiadis/ Jan Benzien/ Franz Anton
3. ČEŠ: Stanislav Ježek/ Jan Mašek/ Michal Jane


K – 1 (ženske) – posamezno:


1991 Tacen

1. Elisabeth Micheler-Jones NEM
2. Dana Chladek ZDA
3. Kordula Striepecke NEM

1993 Mezzana

1. Myriam Jerusalmi FRA
2. Anne Boixel FRA
3. Marianne Agulhon FRA

1995 Nottingham

1. Lynn Simpson VB
2. Anne Boixel FRA
3. Kordula Striepecke NEM

1997 Três Coroas

1. Brigitte Guibal FRA
2. Štepánka Hilgertova ČEŠ
3. Cathy Hearn ZDA

1999 La Seu d'Urgell

1. Štepánka Hilgertová ČEŠ
2. Beata Grzesik POL
3. Sandra Friedli ŠVI

2002 Bourg St. Maurice
1. Rebecca Giddens ZDA
2. Mandy Planert NEM
3. Maria Cristina Giai Pron ITA

2003 Augsburg

1. Štepánka Hilgertová ČEŠ
2. Jennifer Bongardt NEM
3. Rebecca Giddens ZDA

2005 Penrith

1. Elena Kaliská SVK
2. Mandy Planert NEM
3. Peggy Dickens FRA

2006 Praga

1. Jana Dukatova SVK
2. Fiona Pennie VB
3. Jennifer Bongardt NEM

2007 Foz do Iguaçu

1. Jennifer Bongardt NEM
2. Elena Kaliská SVK
3. Štepánka Hilgertová ČEŠ

2009 La Seu d'Urgell
1. Jasmin Schornberg NEM
2. Maialen Chorraut ŠPA
3. Elizabeth Neave VB

2010 Tacen
1. Corinna Kuhnle AUT
2. Jana Dukatova SVK
3. Violetta Oblinger-Peters AUT


K – 1 (ženske) – ekipno:

1991 Tacen
1. FRA: Myriam Jerusalmi/Anouk Loubie/Marianne Agulhon
2. Češkoslovaška: Zdenka Grossmanová/Štepánka Hilgertová/Marcela Sadilová
3. ZDA: Kirsten Brown-Fleshman/Dana Chladek/Kara Weld

1993 Mezzana
1. FRA: Myriam Jerusalmi/Sylvie Lepeltier/Anne Boixel
2. ZDA: Jana Freeburn/Cathy Hearn/Dana Chladek
3. VB: Maria Lund/Rachel Crosbee/Lynn Simpson

1995 Nottingham

1. FRA: Myriam Jerusalmi/Anne Boixel/Isabelle Despres
2. VB: Lynn Simpson/Rachel Crosbee/Heather Corrie
3. NEM: Evi Huss/Elisabeth Micheler-Jones/Kordula Striepecke

1997 Três Coroas

1. NEM: Evi Huss/Kordula Striepecke/Mandy Planert
2. FRA: Anouk Loubie/Anne Boixel/Brigitte Guibal
3. VB: Rachel Crosbee/Lynn Simpson/Heather Corrie

1999 La Seu d'Urgell

1. NEM: Susanne Hirt/Evi Huss/Mandy Planert
2. ZDA: Mary Seaver/Rebecca Bennet/Sarah Leith
3. VB: Heather Corrie/Rachel Crosbee/Amy Casson

2002 Bourg St. Maurice

1. FRA: Aline Tornare/Mathilde Pichery/Anne-Lise Bardet
2. ČEŠ: Marcela Sadilová/Irena Pavelková/Marie Rihošková
3. VB: Helen Reeves/Laura Blakeman/Heather Corrie

2003 Augsburg

1. ČEŠ: Štepánka Hilgertová/Vanda Semeradová/Irena Pavelková
2. NEM: Jennifer Bongardt/Claudia Bär/Mandy Planert
3. VB: Heather Corrie/Laura Blakeman/Helen Reeves

2005 Penrith
1. ČEŠ: Marcela Sadilová/Štepánka Hilgertova/Irena Pavelkova
2. VB: Heather Corrie/Kimberly Walsh/Laura Blakeman
3. AUT: Violetta Oblinger-Peters/Corinna Kuhnle/Julia Schmid

2006 Praga
1. FRA: Mathilde Pichery/Émilie Fer/Marie Gaspard
2. ČEŠ: Štepánka Hilgertová/Irena Pavelková/Marie Rihošková
3. NEM: Jennifer Bongardt/Claudia Bär/Jasmin Schornberg

2007 Foz do Iguaçu
1. NEM: Jennifer Bongardt/Mandy Planert/Jasmin Schornberg
2. ČEŠ: Marcela Sadilová/Štepánka Hilgertová/Irena Pavelková
3. VB: Fiona Pennie/Laura Blakeman/Elizabeth Neave

2009 La Seu d'Urgell
1. VB: Elizabeth Neave/Louise Donington/Laura Blakeman
2. SVK: Jana Dukatová/Elena Kaliská/Gabriela Stacherová
3. NEM: Jasmin Schornberg/Claudia Bär/Jacqueline Horn

2010 Tacen
1. ČEŠ: Štepanka Hilgertova/Irena Pavelkova/Marie Rihoškova
2. NEM: Jennifer Bongardt/Jasmin Schornberg/Melanie Pfeifer
3. SLO: Eva Terčelj/Nina Mozetič/Urša Kragelj





C – 2 (moški) – posamezno:


1991 Tacen

1. Frank Adisson - Wilfrid Forgues FRA
2. Jiři Rohan - Miroslav Šimek Češkoslovaška
3. Emmanuel del Rey - Thierry Saidi FRA

1993 Mezzana

1. Jiři Rohan - Miroslav Šimek ČEŠ
2. Eric Biau - Bertrand Daille FRA
3. Franck Adisson - Wilfrid Forgues FRA

1995 Nottingham

1. Kryzstof Kolomanski - Michael Staniszewski POL
2. Franck Adisson - Wilfrid Forgues FRA
3. Eric Biau - Bertrand Daille FRA

1997 Três Coroas

1. Franck Adisson - Wilfrid Forgues FRA
2. Michael Senft - Andre Ehrenberg NEM
3. Jiři Rohan - Miroslav Šimek ČEŠ

1999 La Seu d'Urgell

1. Marek Jiras - Tomaš Mader ČEŠ
2. Kryzstof Kolomanski - Michael Staniszewski POL
3. Eric Biau - Bertrand Daille FRA

2002 Bourg St. Maurice
1. Peter Hochschorner - Pavol Hochschorner SVK
2. Pierre Luquet - Christophe Luquet FRA
3. Marek Jiras - Tomaš Mader ČEŠ

2003 Augsburg
1. Marcus Becker - Stefan Henze NEM
2. Jaroslav Volf - Ondřej Štepanek ČEŠ
3. Peter Hochschorner - Pavol Hochschorner SVK

2005 Penrith
1. Christian Bahmann - Michael Senft NEM
2. Milan Kuban - Marian Olejnik SVK
3. Markus Becker - Stefan Henze NEM

2006 Praga
1. Jaroslav Volf - Ondřej Štepanek ČEŠ
2. Markus Becker - Stefan Henze NEM
3. Peter Hochschorner - Pavol Hochschorner SVK

2007 Foz do Iguaçu

1. Peter Hochschorner - Pavol Hochschorner SVK
2. Pierre Luquet - Christophe Luquet FRA
3. Andrea Benetti - Erik Masoero ITA

2009 La Seu d'Urgell

1. Peter Hochschorner - Pavol Hochschorner SVK
2. Peter Škantar - Ladislav Škantar SVK
3. Luka Božič - Sašo Taljat SLO

2010 Tacen
1. Peter Hochschorner - Pavol Hochschorner SVK
2. Denis Gargaud Chanut - Fabien Lefevre FRA
3. David Florence - Richard Hounslow VB


C- 2 (moški) – ekipno:

1991 Tacen

1. FRA: Adisson – Forgues/Daille – Lelievre/Del Rey - Saidi
2. Češkoslovaška: Beneš – Kučera/Rohan – Šimek/Stercl - Stercl
3. NEM:  Berro – Trummer/Bittner – Nerlich/Hemmer – Loose

1993 Mezzana
1. ČEŠ: Jiras – Mader/Stercl – Stercl/Rohan - Šimek
2. FRA: Biau – Daille/Del Rey – Saidi/Adisson – Forges
3. SVK:  Beneš – Kučera/Ontko – Cani/Štrba – Vajs

1995 Nottingham

1. ČEŠ: Rohan – Šimek/Stercl – Stercl/Pospišil – Pollert
2. FRA: Adisson – Forgues/Biau – Daille/Del Rey - Saidi
3. NEM: Berro – Trummer/Hübbers – Raumann/Senft – Ehrenberg

1997 Três Coroas

1. FRA: Adisson – Forgues/Del Rey – Saidi/Biau - Daille
2. ČEŠ: Rohan – Šimek/Stercl – Stercl/Jiras – Mader
3. NEM: Berro - Trummer/Senft – Ehrenberg/Simon – Simon

1999 La Seu d'Urgell
1. ČEŠ: Jiras – Mader/Volf – Štepanek/Pospišil – Pollert
2. SVK: Štrba – Vajs/Kuban – Olejnik/Hochschorner – Hochschorner
3. FRA: Adisson – Forgues/Biau – Daille/Le Pennec – Quemerais

2002 Bourg St. Maurice

1. FRA: Luquet – Luquet/Lauvergne – Fouquet/Le Pennec – Quemarais
2. NEM: Simon – Simon/Walter – Henze/Ehrenberg – Senft
3. POL: Wrzosek – Kruczek/Miczek – Sekula/Wojs – Mordarski

2003 Augsburg

1. ČEŠ: Volf – Štepanek/Jiras – Mader/Pospišil – Pollert
2. NEM: Becker – Henze/Ehrenberg – Senft/Simon – Simon
3. POL: Wojs – Mordarski/Miczek – Sekula/Pochwala – Sarna

2005 Penrith
1. NEM: Bahmann – Senft/Simon – Simon/Becker – Henze
2. ČEŠ: Jiras  - Mader/Volf – Štepanek/Pospišil – Pollert
3. FRA: Braud – Forgit/Le Pennec – Quemerais/Alonso – Lamy

2006 Praga
1. ČEŠ: Jiras – Mader/Volf – Štepanek/Pospišil – Pollert
2. NEM: Simon – Simon/Michel – Piersig/Becker – Henze
3. SVK: Hochschorner – Hochschorner/Kuban – Olejnik/Šoška – Šoška

2007 Foz do Iguaçu
1. ČEŠ: Volf – Štepanek/Jiras – Mader/Pospišil – Mružek
2. FRA: Forgit – Braud/Luquet – Luquet/Troquenet – Voyemant
3. SVK: Hochschorner – Hochschorner/Kučera – Batik/Škantar – Škantar

2009 La Seu d'Urgell
1. SVK: Hochschorner – Hochschorner/Škantar – Škantar/Kučera – Batik
2. NEM: Schroeder – Henze/Becker – Henze/Behling – Becker
3. VB: Baillie – Stott/Florence – Hounslow/Goddard – Radmore

2010 Tacen
1. FRA: Gargaud Chanut - Lefevre/Klauss  -Peche/Picco - Biso
2. ČEŠ: Volf - Štepanek/Koplik - Vrzan/Prinda - Havlicek
3. NEM: Mueller - Mueller/Behling - Becker/Schroeder - Henze


C – 1 (ženske) – posamezno:

2010 Tacen
1. Jana Dukatova SVK
2. Leanne Guinea AVS
3. Jessica Fox AVS